Critérium fédéral Minimes - Tour 3
Résumé
CLASSEMENT | NOM PRÉNOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | LEGALLOIS Sacha (764 pts) | SPO ROUEN Tennis de Table | 100 G |
2 | QUAITON Kyliann (771 pts) | CP QUEVILLAIS | 80 G |
3 | BENON Nathan (651 pts) | FR ISNEAUVILLE | 65 G |
4 | DEHAIS Titouan (731 pts) | FR ISNEAUVILLE | 55 G |
5 | GUEDIDA Yassin (635 pts) | FRANQUEVILLE ST PIERRE | 45 G |
6 | TOURANCHEAU Antonin (549 pts) | FRANQUEVILLE ST PIERRE | 40 G |
7 | BOUNOIR Sofiane (619 pts) | CANTELEU MAROMME TT | 37 G |
8 | BUQUET Raphaël (500 pts) | SPO ROUEN Tennis de Table | 35 G |
9 | GANCEL Victor (598 pts) | DIEPPE UNIVERSITAIRE CLUB | 33 G |
10 | BELMONTE Amaury (514 pts) | ENTENTE SAINT PIERRAISE TT | 32 G |
11 | DECONIHOUT Dorian (579 pts) | ASM AMFREVILLE TT | 31 G |
12 | LESAUVAGE Antoine (500 pts) | SPO ROUEN Tennis de Table | 30 G |
13 | DELBOS Gayel (515 pts) | ENTENTE SAINT PIERRAISE TT | 29 G |
14 | BENOIST Quentin (500 pts) | ENTENTE SAINT PIERRAISE TT | 28 G |
15 | DECROIX Nathanael (566 pts) | CP YVETOT | 27 G |
16 | MAITIA Maxime (526 pts) | CANTELEU MAROMME TT | 26 G |
17 | TREVET Romain (511 pts) | FR ISNEAUVILLE | 23 G |
18 | INGREMEAU Hugo (500 pts) | ENTENTE SAINT PIERRAISE TT | 20 G |
19 | KAJENDRA Anojan (500 pts) | G C O BIHOREL | 17 G |
20 | KAJENDRA Archayan (500 pts) | G C O BIHOREL | 15 G |
21 | GOURDON Leandro (500 pts) | ENTENTE SAINT PIERRAISE TT | 13 G |
22 | LEDOUX Romain (500 pts) | FRANQUEVILLE ST PIERRE | 12 G |
23 | MEGROUS Nabil (501 pts) | Entente Tennis de Table d'OISSEL | 11 G |
24 | MAMPUYA Ross-christian (500 pts) | G C O BIHOREL | 10 G |
25 | REVEL Hugo (500 pts) | ALCL TT GRAND QUEVILLY | 9 G |
26 | LE DREAU Gaétan (549 pts) | G C O BIHOREL | 8 G |
27 | LACAGE Adam (1108 pts) | CP PAVILLY | 0 G |
28 | BUQUET Julien (679 pts) | Cercle Sportif Altifagien | 0 G |
29 | PINHEIRO Tiago (750 pts) | ALCL TT GRAND QUEVILLY | 0 G |
30 | GROUSSARD Antoine (630 pts) | CP PAVILLY | 0 G |
35 | LAURENT Augustin (500 pts) | DIEPPE UNIVERSITAIRE CLUB | 0 G |
36 | MERRIEN Corentin (500 pts) | G C O BIHOREL | 0 G |
37 | DIDIES Mathéo (500 pts) | CP BARENTIN | 0 G |
38 | DA ROCHA GOMES Diego (500 pts) | CANTELEU MAROMME TT | 0 G |
39 | POIRETTE Mathis (517 pts) | RAQUETTE CRIELLOISE | 0 G |
40 | DUPARC Donovan (525 pts) | Entente Tennis de Table d'OISSEL | 0 G |
41 | SIRE MAZEAU Raphael (500 pts) | G C O BIHOREL | 0 G |
42 | MARANDE Kilian (508 pts) | ELAN BOESIEN POUR LA MAITRISE T | 0 G |
Commentaires